Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
18Bet NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.31 4.80 7.75 Nest Sotra 00:36:43
12bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.90 6.10 CS Voluntari 00:36:42
18Bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.60 3.20 6.00 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:42
wewbet NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.99 2.93 3.90 Notodden FK 00:36:42
12bet INT CF Manchester United 1.39 4.60 6.00 San Jose Earthquakes 00:36:42
12bet INT CF Napoli 1.15 6.70 12.00 Carpi 00:36:41
188bet CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.13 2.53 3.95 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:36:41
18Bet NOR AL Viking 1.26 4.80 10.00 Jerv 00:36:41
12bet INT CF FC Porto 2.54 3.10 2.58 Everton 00:36:41
wewbet CZE D2 Brno 4.70 3.30 1.66 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:41
12bet BEL SC Club Brugge 2.02 3.45 3.40 Standard Liege 00:36:41
18Bet NOR AL Sogndal 1.20 5.00 14.00 Ham-Kam 00:36:40
18Bet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.35 2.60 3.45 Strommen 00:36:39
Mansion88 USL D1 Swope Park Rangers 1.74 3.55 3.80 Rio Grande Valley 00:36:39
wewbet ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 6.70 4.25 1.36 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:39
Mansion88 USL D1 Portland Timbers Reserve 1.92 3.55 3.15 Las Vegas Lights 00:36:39
Fs88bet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.23 4.20 14.00 FBC Melgar 00:36:39
18Bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.30 3.35 2.00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:39
188bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.43 2.80 2.84 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:39
wewbet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.42 2.82 2.83 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:38
Fs88bet INT CF Chievo 1.08 6.40 42.00 USD Virtus Verona 00:36:38
18Bet EST D1 Trans Narva 13.00 5.25 1.19 Nomme JK Kalju 00:36:38
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.42 4.10 6.50 CS Voluntari 00:36:38
Fs88bet NOR D2 Flekkeroy 3.00 2.56 2.53 FK Arendal 00:36:38
Mansion88 COL D1 Patriotas FC 2.78 2.67 2.58 Independiente Santa Fe 00:36:38
188bet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.19 5.30 10.50 FBC Melgar 00:36:38
Fs88bet NOR D2 Bryne 1.54 3.30 6.00 Skeid Oslo 00:36:37
wewbet INT CF Bissingen 5.00 3.05 1.68 VfB Stuttgart II 00:36:37
188bet NOR D4 Kolstad 2.34 3.40 2.52 Steinkjer FK 00:36:37
Fs88bet EST D1 Trans Narva 18.50 4.70 1.17 Nomme JK Kalju 00:36:37
Crown NOR AL Viking 1.05 10.50 20.00 Jerv 00:36:37
Crown UKR D1 Arsenal Kyiv 2.70 2.80 2.70 FC Lviv 00:36:37
Fs88bet SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.20 3.80 1.50 Maribor 00:36:37
Mansion88 BRA D1 Bahia BA 1.89 3.35 3.95 Vitoria BA 00:36:36
18Bet SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.75 4.00 1.48 Maribor 00:36:36
wewbet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.20 26.00 FC Arouca 00:36:36
Crown DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.12 3.35 3.20 Vejle 00:36:35
Crown INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.40 1.14 Pisa 00:36:35
Fs88bet UEFA U19 Finland U19 65.00 9.50 1.02 Portugal U19 00:36:35
18Bet CZE D2 Brno 5.25 3.30 1.66 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:35
wewbet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.60 1.35 6.10 Trinec 00:36:35
10BET INT CF Rimini 1.54 3.50 5.60 Universitaea Cluj 00:36:35
Mansion88 INT CF Manchester United 1.40 4.55 5.80 San Jose Earthquakes 00:36:35
Fs88bet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.19 3.20 Norway U19 00:36:35
ManbetX INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.40 1.14 Pisa 00:36:35
18Bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 37.00 5.25 1.14 Hradec Kralove 00:36:35
188bet LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.30 4.10 1.32 Rigas Futbola skola 00:36:35
Bet365 SVK D2 MSK Zilina B 1.03 15.00 26.00 Partizan Bardejov 00:36:35
Fs88bet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.20 4.20 34.00 FC Arouca 00:36:35
Mansion88 INT CF FC Porto 2.48 3.10 2.65 Everton 00:36:35
wewbet RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.09 6.80 26.00 Tyumen 00:36:34
18Bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.70 1.37 6.50 Trinec 00:36:34
Fs88bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5.60 1.25 7.20 Trinec 00:36:34
18Bet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.17 5.00 28.00 FC Arouca 00:36:34
Crown ICC Juventus 2.87 3.70 2.32 Bayern Munchen 00:36:34
Bet365 SWE D1 IK Sirius FK 10.00 4.33 1.36 IFK Goteborg 00:36:33
ManbetX NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.99 2.93 3.90 Notodden FK 00:36:33
Fs88bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 46.00 4.10 1.17 Hradec Kralove 00:36:33
Bet365 NOR D2 Bryne 1.53 4.00 5.50 Skeid Oslo 00:36:33
188bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.50 1.37 6.00 Trinec 00:36:33
Bet365 SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 6.50 4.00 1.53 Maribor 00:36:33
Bet365 ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.00 4.50 1.36 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:33
Fs88bet CZE D2 Brno 5.80 2.99 1.64 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:33
Bet365 PORLC FC Famalicao 1.18 4.75 29.00 FC Arouca 00:36:33
Bet365 EST D1 Trans Narva 11.00 6.00 1.18 Nomme JK Kalju 00:36:33
18Bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.70 8.75 Sarajevo 00:36:33
ManbetX NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.34 2.73 3.25 Strommen 00:36:33
Bet365 CZE D2 Brno 5.50 3.60 1.61 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:33
Bet365 INT CF Odranci 7.00 5.00 1.36 ND Beltinci 00:36:33
188bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 21.00 5.80 1.11 Hradec Kralove 00:36:32
wewbet ICC AS Roma 2.56 3.70 2.56 Tottenham Hotspur 00:36:32
10BET USL D1 Swope Park Rangers 1.71 3.70 4.15 Rio Grande Valley 00:36:32
18Bet RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.10 6.00 46.00 Tyumen 00:36:32
Fs88bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.40 3.40 1.45 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:36:32
10BET INT CF Bissingen 5.25 3.30 1.62 VfB Stuttgart II 00:36:32
ManbetX DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.12 3.35 3.20 Vejle 00:36:32
10BET INT CF Levadiakos 3.25 2.10 3.05 AEL Larisa 00:36:32
ManbetX ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.42 4.10 6.50 CS Voluntari 00:36:32
18Bet RUS D1 Torpedo Armavir 2.60 2.15 3.90 Mordovya Saransk 00:36:32
10BET ICE U19L Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1.45 3.25 6.80 KA Dahl Victor U19 00:36:31
Fs88bet RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.10 4.90 85.00 Tyumen 00:36:31
18Bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.76 3.50 4.00 SKA Khabarovsk 00:36:31
10BET EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.40 2.90 2.65 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:31
Fs88bet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.69 2.83 5.80 Luch Energiya 00:36:31
18Bet CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.15 2.45 4.20 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:36:31
Fs88bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.82 3.50 3.50 SKA Khabarovsk 00:36:30
10BET BRA D1 Cruzeiro (MG) 1.43 4.05 8.25 Atletico Paranaense 00:36:30
18Bet UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.05 3.20 3.30 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:36:30
10BET INT CF Fortuna Sittard 1.08 6.65 27.00 Goztepe 00:36:30
Fs88bet RUS D1 Torpedo Armavir 2.59 2.08 3.95 Mordovya Saransk 00:36:30
Crown ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 6.70 4.25 1.36 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:30
10BET BRA D1 Chapecoense SC 2.60 3.10 2.85 Santos 00:36:30
Crown UKR D1 Arsenal Kyiv 2.68 2.88 2.64 FC Lviv 00:36:30
10BET INT CF Chievo 1.04 9.00 21.25 USD Virtus Verona 00:36:30
188bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.30 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:30
wewbet DEN SASL Hobro 4.75 3.80 1.73 FC Copenhagen 00:36:29
10BET INT CF Cremonese 28.75 5.40 1.13 Pisa 00:36:29
18Bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.10 2.40 4.80 San Luis Quillota 00:36:29
Crown NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.99 2.93 3.90 Notodden FK 00:36:29
Crown NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.34 2.73 3.25 Strommen 00:36:29
Fs88bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.19 3.15 3.25 Vejle 00:36:29
Crown PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.20 26.00 FC Arouca 00:36:29
10BET BRA D1 Parana PR 2.15 3.05 3.70 America MG 00:36:28
10BET ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.00 4.35 1.31 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:28
18Bet FIN D1 PS Kemi Kings 7.00 4.30 1.41 KuPs 00:36:28
Fs88bet CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 38.00 8.50 1.05 Slavia Praha 00:36:28
18Bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.10 3.25 3.35 Vejle 00:36:28
10BET ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.66 3.20 5.30 Tristan Suarez 00:36:28
Mansion88 BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.40 3.45 1.45 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:36:27
18Bet SWE D1 AIK Solna 1.51 4.00 6.00 Kalmar 00:36:27
18Bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 8.00 3.60 1.42 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:36:27
Mansion88 CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.25 1.39 6.00 Trinec 00:36:26
10BET SVK Cup Nizna 26.75 19.00 1.01 Cadca 00:36:26
ManbetX ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 6.70 4.25 1.36 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:26
18Bet INT CF Rimini 1.53 3.50 5.75 Universitaea Cluj 00:36:26
ManbetX EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.42 2.82 2.83 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:25
10BET PORLC FC Famalicao 1.16 5.00 28.50 FC Arouca 00:36:25
Fs88bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.63 3.25 6.20 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:25
18Bet INT CF Cremonese 36.00 4.70 1.15 Pisa 00:36:25
Mansion88 UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.05 2.31 2.94 Norway U19 00:36:25
10BET UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.00 3.25 3.10 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:36:25
188bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.81 3.35 4.00 SKA Khabarovsk 00:36:25
ManbetX CZE D2 Brno 4.70 3.30 1.66 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:25
Fs88bet NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.99 2.71 4.80 Notodden FK 00:36:25
18Bet INT CF Fortuna Sittard 1.07 6.75 33.00 Goztepe 00:36:24
10BET BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.36 3.65 7.75 Sarajevo 00:36:24
ManbetX CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.60 1.35 6.10 Trinec 00:36:24
Fs88bet NOR AL Sogndal 1.24 4.50 18.00 Ham-Kam 00:36:24
wewbet NOR D2 Bryne 1.51 3.80 5.10 Skeid Oslo 00:36:24
Bet365 INT CF Bednja 7.50 3.75 1.50 NK Medimurje Cakovec 00:36:23
Fs88bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.12 2.33 5.00 San Luis Quillota 00:36:23
Bet365 PORLC FC Famalicao 1.16 5.00 34.00 FC Arouca 00:36:23
Mansion88 DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.17 3.10 3.40 Vejle 00:36:23
wewbet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.33 2.74 3.25 Strommen 00:36:23
10BET JPN D1 Nagoya Grampus 3.30 3.30 2.15 Consadole Sapporo 00:36:23
18Bet NOR D4 Ottestad 4.20 3.50 1.74 Brumunddal 00:36:22
10BET NOR D4 Ottestad 4.05 3.50 1.66 Brumunddal 00:36:22
18Bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.55 2.80 2.75 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:22
wewbet NOR D4 Kolstad 2.34 3.40 2.52 Steinkjer FK 00:36:21
ManbetX INT CF Bissingen 5.00 3.05 1.68 VfB Stuttgart II 00:36:21
18Bet Finland K FC Inter Tel Aviv 3.80 3.30 1.87 PIF Parainen 00:36:21
10BET NOR D2 Bryne 1.51 3.85 5.30 Skeid Oslo 00:36:21
Bet365 RUS Cup Atom Novovoronezh 26.00 6.50 1.11 Metallurg Lipetsk 00:36:21
Bet365 UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.00 3.40 3.40 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:36:21
Bet365 RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.08 7.50 41.00 Tyumen 00:36:21
Bet365 INT CF Fortuna Sittard 1.10 7.00 29.00 Goztepe 00:36:21
Bet365 SVK Cup Kotesova 7.50 1.66 2.87 OSK Rosina 00:36:21
Bet365 NOR D2 Bryne 1.53 4.33 5.50 Skeid Oslo 00:36:21
Bet365 ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.65 3.50 5.00 Tristan Suarez 00:36:21
Bet365 UKR D2 Zirka Kirovohrad 51.00 34.00 1.00 Volyn 00:36:21
Bet365 SWE D1 IK Sirius FK 11.00 4.33 1.36 IFK Goteborg 00:36:21
Bet365 INT CF Albinoleffe 67.00 51.00 1.00 Monza 00:36:21
Bet365 SVK Cup SK Bernolakovo 3.10 1.80 5.00 Lokomotiv Devinska 00:36:21
Bet365 UEFA U19 Finland U19 81.00 19.00 1.02 Portugal U19 00:36:21
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.75 9.00 Sarajevo 00:36:21
Bet365 UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.10 2.37 3.00 Norway U19 00:36:20
Bet365 UKR RGL FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 29.00 13.00 1.03 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 00:36:20
10BET NOR D2 Flekkeroy 2.95 2.85 2.40 FK Arendal 00:36:20
10BET UKR D2 Zirka Kirovohrad 20.50 18.50 1.01 Volyn 00:36:20
ManbetX PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.20 26.00 FC Arouca 00:36:19
wewbet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.30 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:19
188bet NOR D2 Flekkeroy 2.94 2.89 2.31 FK Arendal 00:36:19
10BET SVK D2 MSK Zilina B 1.01 13.50 19.00 Partizan Bardejov 00:36:19
10BET UEFA U19 Finland U19 38.25 15.75 1.01 Portugal U19 00:36:18
wewbet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.37 2.89 Norway U19 00:36:18
10BET UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.10 2.40 3.00 Norway U19 00:36:18
wewbet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.50 1.37 6.00 Trinec 00:36:17
10BET SWE D1 SN FC Linkoping City 1.95 3.00 3.85 Carlstad United BK 00:36:17
10BET EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.15 3.50 1.90 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:16
18Bet JPN D1 Shonan Bellmare 4.70 3.50 1.74 Kawasaki Frontale 00:36:16
Crown EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.42 2.82 2.83 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:15
Crown NOR D2 Bryne 1.51 3.80 5.10 Skeid Oslo 00:36:15
Mansion88 BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.20 3.40 1.46 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:36:15
Crown CZE D2 Brno 4.70 3.30 1.66 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:15
Crown RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.09 6.80 26.00 Tyumen 00:36:15
Crown INT CF Bissingen 5.00 3.05 1.68 VfB Stuttgart II 00:36:15
10BET INT CF Perth Glory 11.25 6.60 1.16 Chelsea 00:36:15
Crown CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.60 1.35 6.10 Trinec 00:36:15
Mansion88 CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.30 1.37 6.40 Trinec 00:36:14
10BET RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.71 2.55 7.50 Luch Energiya 00:36:14
188bet INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.20 1.16 Pisa 00:36:14
10BET RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.09 6.80 29.50 Tyumen 00:36:14
ManbetX NOR D4 Kolstad 2.34 3.40 2.52 Steinkjer FK 00:36:14
Mansion88 UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.05 2.32 2.91 Norway U19 00:36:13
188bet NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 7.30 Nest Sotra 00:36:11
Bet365 SVK D2 MSK Zilina B 1.02 17.00 26.00 Partizan Bardejov 00:36:11
ManbetX RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.09 6.80 26.00 Tyumen 00:36:11
10BET GER D3 Eintracht Braunschweig 2.45 3.10 2.80 Karlsruher SC 00:36:11
10BET CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.05 2.60 5.00 San Luis Quillota 00:36:11
Fs88bet LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.25 3.65 1.38 Rigas Futbola skola 00:36:11
Mansion88 DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.16 3.10 3.40 Vejle 00:36:11
ManbetX NOR D2 Bryne 1.51 3.80 5.10 Skeid Oslo 00:36:11
188bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.67 3.15 5.40 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:11
Fs88bet UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1.98 3.15 3.35 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:36:10
Bet365 INT CF Westfalia Herne 5.50 1.61 3.75 DSC Wanne-Eickel 00:36:10
188bet NOR AL Viking 1.27 4.95 8.90 Jerv 00:36:10
Bet365 NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 8.50 Nest Sotra 00:36:09
10BET NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.35 2.75 3.50 Strommen 00:36:09
18Bet JPN D1 Cerezo Osaka 2.45 3.30 2.80 Kashima Antlers 00:36:09
Bet365 NOR AL Viking 1.06 11.00 26.00 Jerv 00:36:09
Bet365 INT CF Levadiakos 3.40 2.20 3.20 AEL Larisa 00:36:09
Bet365 EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.40 3.60 1.95 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:09
Bet365 NOR D4 Ottestad 4.00 3.60 1.72 Brumunddal 00:36:09
Bet365 INT CF Bissingen 6.00 3.40 1.61 VfB Stuttgart II 00:36:09
Bet365 NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.40 2.75 3.40 Strommen 00:36:09
Bet365 RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.80 3.60 4.33 SKA Khabarovsk 00:36:09
Bet365 SVK Cup Predmier 29.00 7.50 1.08 Jawornik malkoff 00:36:09
Bet365 SVK Cup Sitno Banska Stiavnica 6.00 1.95 2.60 SK Badin 00:36:09
Bet365 UKR RGL Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 26.00 13.00 1.03 Kremin Kremenchuk 00:36:09
Bet365 INT CF Fortuna Sittard 1.08 7.50 34.00 Goztepe 00:36:09
Bet365 UKR RGL FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 26.00 13.00 1.03 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 00:36:09
188bet NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.98 2.96 3.90 Notodden FK 00:36:09
10BET NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.60 3.40 6.30 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:09
Fs88bet INT CF Levadiakos 3.45 1.95 3.35 AEL Larisa 00:36:08
10BET NOR AL Sogndal 1.21 5.50 14.25 Ham-Kam 00:36:08
18Bet ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 8.25 4.30 1.32 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:08
18Bet FIN D3 A MP MIKELI 5.75 3.30 1.61 JIPPO 00:36:07
Fs88bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.63 2.62 2.79 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:07
10BET NOR AL Viking 1.29 5.00 9.75 Jerv 00:36:07
18Bet LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.50 4.10 1.35 Rigas Futbola skola 00:36:07
188bet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.33 2.74 3.25 Strommen 00:36:07
10BET NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.34 4.90 8.00 Nest Sotra 00:36:07
wewbet NOR AL Viking 1.27 4.95 8.90 Jerv 00:36:06
Fs88bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.45 3.05 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:06
18Bet SWE D1 SN FC Linkoping City 2.00 2.95 3.90 Carlstad United BK 00:36:06
18Bet NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.30 4.80 8.25 Nest Sotra 00:36:05
188bet CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 26.00 11.50 1.03 Slavia Praha 00:36:05
wewbet NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.98 2.96 3.90 Notodden FK 00:36:05
wewbet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.67 3.15 5.40 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:05
18Bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.59 3.30 6.00 Sandnes Ulf 00:36:05
wewbet NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 7.30 Nest Sotra 00:36:05
18Bet NOR AL Viking 1.26 4.80 10.50 Jerv 00:36:04
Fs88bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 44.00 4.10 1.17 Hradec Kralove 00:36:04
wewbet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.19 5.30 10.50 FBC Melgar 00:36:04
188bet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.37 2.89 Norway U19 00:36:04
10BET CZE D2 Brno 5.15 3.40 1.60 Vysocina jihlava 00:36:04
Fs88bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.20 3.40 1.46 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:36:04
Crown EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.30 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:04
Crown NOR D4 Kolstad 2.34 3.40 2.52 Steinkjer FK 00:36:04
12bet UKR RGL Krystal 1.18 4.65 17.00 MFK Mykolaiv II 00:36:04
188bet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.30 26.00 FC Arouca 00:36:04
10BET CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 35.75 5.60 1.10 Hradec Kralove 00:36:04
wewbet CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 26.00 11.50 1.03 Slavia Praha 00:36:03
12bet UKR RGL FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 99.00 7.70 1.02 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 00:36:03
18Bet NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.95 2.90 4.20 Notodden FK 00:36:03
Crown NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.33 2.74 3.25 Strommen 00:36:03
Crown UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.37 2.89 Norway U19 00:36:03
Crown CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.50 1.37 6.00 Trinec 00:36:03
18Bet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.35 2.65 3.40 Strommen 00:36:03
10BET CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.80 1.32 6.60 Trinec 00:36:03
wewbet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.81 3.35 4.00 SKA Khabarovsk 00:36:03
12bet NOR D4 Ottestad 4.00 3.40 1.73 Brumunddal 00:36:03
188bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.11 3.30 3.30 Vejle 00:36:02
18Bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.25 3.40 2.00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:02
Fs88bet RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.11 4.90 80.00 Tyumen 00:36:02
wewbet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.43 2.80 2.84 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:02
12bet Finland K FC Inter Tel Aviv 3.70 2.98 1.95 PIF Parainen 00:36:02
ManbetX EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.43 2.80 2.84 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:36:01
Fs88bet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.69 2.85 5.60 Luch Energiya 00:36:01
18Bet SVK Cup SK Bernolakovo 2.95 1.80 4.90 Lokomotiv Devinska 00:36:01
12bet ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.60 3.65 1.40 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:36:01
18Bet SVK Cup Sitno Banska Stiavnica 5.25 1.75 2.20 SK Badin 00:36:01
10BET DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.10 3.35 3.35 Vejle 00:36:01
18Bet SVK Cup Kotesova 6.75 1.52 2.45 OSK Rosina 00:36:01
12bet LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 9.20 3.65 1.36 Rigas Futbola skola 00:36:01
Bet365 CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5.00 1.36 7.00 Trinec 00:36:00
ManbetX CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.50 1.37 6.00 Trinec 00:36:00
Bet365 SVK Cup Nizna 51.00 29.00 1.00 Cadca 00:36:00
12bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.25 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:00
wewbet UEFA U19 Italy U19 2.98 2.37 2.92 Norway U19 00:36:00
Fs88bet POL D1 Wisla Plock 9.25 3.60 1.45 Lech Poznan 00:36:00
Fs88bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.16 3.15 3.30 Vejle 00:36:00
12bet EST D1 Trans Narva 13.00 4.60 1.21 Nomme JK Kalju 00:36:00
ManbetX EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.30 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:36:00
18Bet UKR RGL Krystal 1.20 4.70 15.00 MFK Mykolaiv II 00:35:59
12bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.40 3.45 1.45 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:59
wewbet INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.20 1.16 Pisa 00:35:59
18Bet SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.75 3.90 1.48 Maribor 00:35:59
12bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.50 8.90 Sarajevo 00:35:59
ManbetX RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.81 3.35 4.00 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:59
Bet365 NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 8.00 Nest Sotra 00:35:59
12bet JPN D1 Shonan Bellmare 4.60 3.45 1.75 Kawasaki Frontale 00:35:59
12bet SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.80 3.80 1.46 Maribor 00:35:59
Bet365 EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.25 3.60 1.95 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:35:59
Bet365 DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.10 3.40 3.40 Vejle 00:35:58
Bet365 INT CF Cremonese 34.00 5.50 1.14 Pisa 00:35:58
Bet365 BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 9.00 3.75 1.44 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:58
18Bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 33.00 5.00 1.15 Hradec Kralove 00:35:58
Bet365 CZE D2 Brno 5.50 3.60 1.66 Vysocina jihlava 00:35:58
Bet365 INT CF Chievo 1.06 10.00 26.00 USD Virtus Verona 00:35:58
Bet365 CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.05 2.60 5.00 San Luis Quillota 00:35:58
Bet365 NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.37 2.75 3.50 Strommen 00:35:58
Bet365 INT CF Bissingen 5.50 3.40 1.66 VfB Stuttgart II 00:35:58
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.75 8.50 Sarajevo 00:35:58
Bet365 UEFA U19 Finland U19 67.00 19.00 1.02 Portugal U19 00:35:58
18Bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.60 1.37 6.50 Trinec 00:35:58
Fs88bet ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.66 3.35 4.50 Tristan Suarez 00:35:57
Fs88bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.63 3.25 6.40 Sandnes Ulf 00:35:57
18Bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.70 9.00 Sarajevo 00:35:56
12bet CZE D2 Brno 4.80 3.15 1.69 Vysocina jihlava 00:35:56
12bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 46.00 4.35 1.15 Hradec Kralove 00:35:56
Fs88bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.12 2.35 5.00 San Luis Quillota 00:35:56
wewbet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.30 26.00 FC Arouca 00:35:56
ManbetX NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.33 2.74 3.25 Strommen 00:35:55
Mansion88 UKR RGL Krystal 1.18 4.65 17.00 MFK Mykolaiv II 00:35:55
188bet ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.20 4.40 1.32 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:35:55
12bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.25 1.39 6.00 Trinec 00:35:55
wewbet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 21.00 5.80 1.11 Hradec Kralove 00:35:55
18Bet RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 21.00 3.90 1.25 Spartak Tambov 00:35:55
Fs88bet NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 5.00 7.80 Nest Sotra 00:35:55
12bet UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.12 3.00 3.15 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:35:55
Mansion88 NOR D4 Ottestad 4.00 3.40 1.73 Brumunddal 00:35:55
ManbetX UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.37 2.89 Norway U19 00:35:55
wewbet RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 16.50 4.35 1.24 Spartak Tambov 00:35:55
18Bet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.72 2.55 7.75 Luch Energiya 00:35:55
12bet FIN D3 A MP MIKELI 5.40 2.97 1.66 JIPPO 00:35:55
12bet CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.19 2.29 4.40 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:54
18Bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.75 3.60 4.10 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:54
Mansion88 Finland K FC Inter Tel Aviv 3.70 2.98 1.95 PIF Parainen 00:35:54
Mansion88 ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.60 3.65 1.40 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:35:54
12bet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.23 4.55 11.00 FBC Melgar 00:35:54
18Bet UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.05 3.20 3.25 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:35:54
188bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.41 2.84 2.82 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:54
Mansion88 LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 9.20 3.65 1.36 Rigas Futbola skola 00:35:53
12bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.80 3.55 3.75 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:53
10BET SVK Cup Sitno Banska Stiavnica 5.65 1.95 2.40 SK Badin 00:35:53
10BET INT CF Bologna 1.08 6.70 24.50 Southampton U23 00:35:53
Mansion88 EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.20 3.25 1.99 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:35:53
12bet RUS D1 Torpedo Armavir 2.68 2.08 4.05 Mordovya Saransk 00:35:53
18Bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.10 2.45 4.70 San Luis Quillota 00:35:52
12bet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.76 2.37 9.10 Luch Energiya 00:35:52
Mansion88 BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.40 3.45 1.45 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:52
Mansion88 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.50 8.90 Sarajevo 00:35:52
18Bet POL D1 Wisla Plock 8.00 3.90 1.44 Lech Poznan 00:35:52
12bet RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.10 5.60 75.00 Tyumen 00:35:52
10BET INT CF Bissingen 13.50 6.70 1.12 VfB Stuttgart II 00:35:52
Mansion88 SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.80 3.80 1.46 Maribor 00:35:52
12bet RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 20.00 3.95 1.25 Spartak Tambov 00:35:52
18Bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.10 3.30 3.35 Vejle 00:35:51
Mansion88 CZE D2 Brno 4.80 3.15 1.69 Vysocina jihlava 00:35:51
18Bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.75 3.60 1.43 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:51
12bet SWE D1 SN FC Linkoping City 1.99 2.84 4.10 Carlstad United BK 00:35:51
Mansion88 CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.25 1.39 6.00 Trinec 00:35:51
188bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.11 2.50 4.40 San Luis Quillota 00:35:51
18Bet ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.66 3.40 5.50 Tristan Suarez 00:35:51
18Bet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.23 5.00 11.50 FBC Melgar 00:35:51
Mansion88 UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.12 3.00 3.15 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:35:50
Fs88bet SER D1 Radnicki Nis 1.25 4.90 8.50 Proleter 00:35:50
Mansion88 FIN D3 A MP MIKELI 5.40 2.97 1.66 JIPPO 00:35:50
12bet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.11 2.29 5.30 San Luis Quillota 00:35:50
Mansion88 CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.19 2.29 4.40 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:50
Crown EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.43 2.80 2.84 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:50
Crown RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.81 3.35 4.00 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:50
18Bet INT CF Bissingen 15.00 7.00 1.11 VfB Stuttgart II 00:35:50
Crown RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 16.50 4.35 1.24 Spartak Tambov 00:35:50
10BET INT CF Talleres Cordoba 2.30 3.05 3.00 Belgrano 00:35:49
12bet UEFA U19 Finland U19 124.00 9.00 1.02 Portugal U19 00:35:49
Mansion88 PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.23 4.55 11.00 FBC Melgar 00:35:49
18Bet INT CF Cremonese 96.00 4.40 1.15 Pisa 00:35:49
12bet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.05 2.31 2.94 Norway U19 00:35:49
18Bet INT CF Westfalia Herne 3.30 1.66 4.80 DSC Wanne-Eickel 00:35:49
Mansion88 RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.80 3.55 3.75 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:49
Mansion88 RUS D1 Torpedo Armavir 2.68 2.08 4.05 Mordovya Saransk 00:35:49
188bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.40 1.38 5.90 Trinec 00:35:48
18Bet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.05 2.35 3.05 Norway U19 00:35:48
12bet INT CF Cremonese 300.00 3.65 1.22 Pisa 00:35:48
Mansion88 RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.76 2.37 9.10 Luch Energiya 00:35:48
ManbetX PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.19 5.30 10.50 FBC Melgar 00:35:48
18Bet INT CF Napoli 1.17 6.50 13.00 Carpi 00:35:48
Mansion88 RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1.10 5.60 75.00 Tyumen 00:35:48
18Bet INT CF CD Tondela 2.70 3.30 2.35 Boavista FC 00:35:48
10BET ICE U19L Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1.48 3.20 6.30 KA Dahl Victor U19 00:35:48
Bet365 CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5.00 1.40 7.00 Trinec 00:35:48
12bet NOR AL Viking 1.29 4.95 9.60 Jerv 00:35:48
18Bet NOR D4 Ottestad 4.10 3.50 1.74 Brumunddal 00:35:47
ManbetX LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.30 4.10 1.32 Rigas Futbola skola 00:35:47
10BET EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.40 2.85 2.75 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:47
Mansion88 SWE D1 SN FC Linkoping City 1.99 2.84 4.10 Carlstad United BK 00:35:47
ManbetX CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 21.00 5.80 1.11 Hradec Kralove 00:35:47
18Bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.50 2.85 2.80 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:47
Bet365 INT CF Rimini 1.57 3.60 6.00 Universitaea Cluj 00:35:46
Fs88bet UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.08 3.05 3.20 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:35:46
10BET INT CF Fortuna Sittard 1.08 6.70 24.50 Goztepe 00:35:46
Bet365 NOR D2 Bryne 1.53 4.00 5.50 Skeid Oslo 00:35:46
Mansion88 CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.11 2.29 5.30 San Luis Quillota 00:35:46
Bet365 EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.50 3.00 2.75 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:46
10BET USL D1 Portland Timbers Reserve 1.86 3.70 3.40 Las Vegas Lights 00:35:46
Bet365 CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.20 2.60 4.33 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:46
10BET INT CF Westfalia Herne 3.25 1.68 4.75 DSC Wanne-Eickel 00:35:46
Bet365 SVK Cup Velka Lomnica 1.01 26.00 51.00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 00:35:46
Bet365 CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 51.00 6.00 1.12 Hradec Kralove 00:35:46
Bet365 NOR D2 Flekkeroy 3.10 3.00 2.50 FK Arendal 00:35:46
Bet365 UKR RGL Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 26.00 13.00 1.04 Kremin Kremenchuk 00:35:46
Bet365 INT CF Cremonese 29.00 5.00 1.16 Pisa 00:35:46
Bet365 BRA CPY Barra da Tijuca U20 2.50 3.00 2.87 Serrano RJ U20 00:35:46
Mansion88 UEFA U19 Finland U19 124.00 9.00 1.02 Portugal U19 00:35:46
Bet365 RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.72 2.62 8.00 Luch Energiya 00:35:46
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.40 3.75 9.00 Sarajevo 00:35:46
Bet365 UKR D2 Zirka Kirovohrad 41.00 34.00 1.00 Volyn 00:35:45
Fs88bet PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.24 4.20 13.50 FBC Melgar 00:35:45
Mansion88 UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.05 2.31 2.94 Norway U19 00:35:45
10BET INT CF Cremonese 26.00 4.95 1.15 Pisa 00:35:45
Fs88bet INT CF Levadiakos 3.50 1.95 3.30 AEL Larisa 00:35:45
188bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.50 3.65 1.40 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:45
10BET CHI D2 Cobresal 1.60 3.55 5.15 Huadiwei sub 00:35:45
12bet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.44 2.62 3.45 Strommen 00:35:45
wewbet CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.13 2.53 3.95 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:45
Fs88bet INT CF Cremonese 55.00 4.70 1.15 Pisa 00:35:44
10BET ICE WPR HK Vikingur (w) 7.75 4.65 1.28 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 00:35:44
Fs88bet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.63 2.63 2.78 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:44
wewbet NOR D2 Flekkeroy 2.94 2.89 2.31 FK Arendal 00:35:44
Crown NOR AL Viking 1.27 4.95 8.90 Jerv 00:35:44
Crown NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 7.30 Nest Sotra 00:35:44
Crown CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 21.00 5.80 1.11 Hradec Kralove 00:35:44
Crown NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.98 2.96 3.90 Notodden FK 00:35:44
Crown NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.67 3.15 5.40 Sandnes Ulf 00:35:44
Crown PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.30 26.00 FC Arouca 00:35:44
10BET SVK Cup SK Bernolakovo 2.90 1.80 4.80 Lokomotiv Devinska 00:35:43
Mansion88 NOR AL Viking 1.29 4.95 9.60 Jerv 00:35:43
12bet NOR AL Asane Fotball 2.02 2.82 4.35 Notodden FK 00:35:43
ManbetX INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.20 1.16 Pisa 00:35:43
wewbet NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.32 2.76 3.25 Strommen 00:35:43
Fs88bet EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.35 3.05 2.04 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:35:43
Mansion88 JPN D1 Shonan Bellmare 4.60 3.45 1.75 Kawasaki Frontale 00:35:43
188bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.78 3.40 4.05 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:43
10BET SVK Cup Kotesova 6.90 1.68 2.65 OSK Rosina 00:35:43
12bet NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.63 3.10 6.70 Sandnes Ulf 00:35:43
12bet USL D1 Swope Park Rangers 1.74 3.55 3.80 Rio Grande Valley 00:35:43
Mansion88 NOR AL Tromsdalen 2.44 2.62 3.45 Strommen 00:35:43
ManbetX NOR AL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1.33 4.75 7.30 Nest Sotra 00:35:43
Fs88bet EST D1 Trans Narva 16.50 4.60 1.19 Nomme JK Kalju 00:35:43
12bet USL D1 Portland Timbers Reserve 1.92 3.55 3.15 Las Vegas Lights 00:35:43
10BET SVK Cup Predmier 24.25 7.00 1.07 Jawornik malkoff 00:35:43
10BET ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.66 3.20 5.35 Tristan Suarez 00:35:42
Fs88bet SLO D1 NK Rudar Velenje 5.20 3.90 1.49 Maribor 00:35:42
ManbetX NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.67 3.15 5.40 Sandnes Ulf 00:35:42
188bet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.76 2.45 8.00 Luch Energiya 00:35:42
12bet POL D1 Wisla Plock 6.80 4.00 1.46 Lech Poznan 00:35:42
ManbetX NOR AL Viking 1.27 4.95 8.90 Jerv 00:35:42
10BET CHI D2 Santiago Morning 1.90 3.30 3.75 Barnechea 00:35:42
wewbet LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.30 4.10 1.32 Rigas Futbola skola 00:35:42
12bet COL D1 Patriotas FC 2.78 2.67 2.58 Independiente Santa Fe 00:35:42
12bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.17 3.10 3.40 Vejle 00:35:42
Mansion88 NOR AL Asane Fotball 2.02 2.82 4.35 Notodden FK 00:35:41
ManbetX NOR AL Asane Fotball 1.98 2.96 3.90 Notodden FK 00:35:41
10BET UKR D2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1.95 3.30 3.15 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 00:35:41
Fs88bet UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.00 2.21 3.20 Norway U19 00:35:41
188bet RUS D1 Torpedo Armavir 2.47 2.25 4.00 Mordovya Saransk 00:35:41
Mansion88 NOR AL Aalesund FK 1.63 3.10 6.70 Sandnes Ulf 00:35:41
wewbet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.78 3.40 4.10 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:41
10BET BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 1.35 3.65 8.00 Sarajevo 00:35:41
Fs88bet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.19 4.30 36.00 FC Arouca 00:35:41
wewbet RUS D1 Rotor Volgograd 1.76 2.45 8.00 Luch Energiya 00:35:41
Mansion88 POL D1 Wisla Plock 6.80 4.00 1.46 Lech Poznan 00:35:40
188bet RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 15.50 4.20 1.25 Spartak Tambov 00:35:40
ManbetX CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 26.00 11.50 1.03 Slavia Praha 00:35:40
Fs88bet FIN D3 A MP MIKELI 6.20 2.90 1.62 JIPPO 00:35:40
wewbet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.11 3.30 3.30 Vejle 00:35:40
ManbetX UEFA U19 Italy U19 2.98 2.37 2.92 Norway U19 00:35:40
12bet BRA D1 Bahia BA 1.89 3.35 3.95 Vitoria BA 00:35:40
Mansion88 DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.17 3.10 3.40 Vejle 00:35:40
ManbetX PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.30 26.00 FC Arouca 00:35:39
Fs88bet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5.20 1.27 7.00 Trinec 00:35:39
Fs88bet CZE D2 FK MAS Taborsko 42.00 4.00 1.18 Hradec Kralove 00:35:39
wewbet EST D2 Rakvere FC Flora 2.41 2.84 2.82 JK Tallinna Kalev II 00:35:39
12bet INT CF Manchester United 1.40 4.55 5.80 San Jose Earthquakes 00:35:39
Fs88bet CZE D2 Brno 5.40 3.05 1.65 Vysocina jihlava 00:35:39
10BET NOR D4 Ottestad 3.80 3.60 1.68 Brumunddal 00:35:38
12bet INT CF FC Porto 2.48 3.10 2.65 Everton 00:35:38
Fs88bet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 6.80 3.55 1.45 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:38
Mansion88 CHI D2 Cobresal 1.62 3.30 5.00 Huadiwei sub 00:35:38
Crown NOR AL Viking 1.26 5.00 9.10 Jerv 00:35:38
Crown PER D1 Sporting Cristal 1.19 5.30 10.50 FBC Melgar 00:35:38
Crown LAT D1 Metta/LU Riga 8.30 4.10 1.32 Rigas Futbola skola 00:35:38
10BET NOR D2 Bryne 1.52 3.80 5.20 Skeid Oslo 00:35:38
Crown INT CF Cremonese 21.00 5.20 1.16 Pisa 00:35:37
Crown DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.11 3.30 3.30 Vejle 00:35:37
Crown UEFA U19 Italy U19 2.98 2.37 2.92 Norway U19 00:35:37
Crown CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 26.00 11.50 1.03 Slavia Praha 00:35:37
Mansion88 BRA D3 Atletico Acreano 1.72 3.30 4.20 Globo 00:35:37
10BET UKR D2 Zirka Kirovohrad 22.00 18.00 1.01 Volyn 00:35:37
Mansion88 ARG C Atletico Tucuman 1.72 3.25 4.25 Tristan Suarez 00:35:37
wewbet BUL D1 Slavia Sofia 7.50 3.65 1.40 Beroe Stara Zagora 00:35:37
Bet365 Finland K FC Inter Tel Aviv 4.00 3.60 1.80 PIF Parainen 00:35:36
Fs88bet RUS D1 FK Krasnodar II 1.82 3.50 3.45 SKA Khabarovsk 00:35:36
wewbet PORLC FC Famalicao 1.15 5.30 21.00 FC Arouca 00:35:36
Fs88bet ICE PR Valur Reykjavik 1.03 9.25 55.00 Vikingur Reykjavik 00:35:36
wewbet CZE D2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4.40 1.38 5.90 Trinec 00:35:36
Mansion88 ECU D1 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1.29 5.00 7.70 CD El Nacional 00:35:36
Fs88bet SWE D1 SN FC Linkoping City 2.08 2.79 3.85 Carlstad United BK 00:35:36
Mansion88 COL D1 Patriotas FC 2.79 2.65 2.59 Independiente Santa Fe 00:35:35
10BET UEFA U19 Italy U19 3.10 2.40 3.10 Norway U19 00:35:35
Fs88bet DEN SASL Brondby IF 2.13 3.20 3.35 Vejle 00:35:35
Mansion88 MEX D1 Toluca 1.55 3.95 5.50 Monarcas Morelia 00:35:35
10BET CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.05 2.55 4.25 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:35
Bet365 EST D1 Vaprus Parnu 3.40 3.60 1.95 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 00:35:35
ManbetX CHI D2 Cobreloa 2.13 2.53 3.95 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:35:34
Bet365 ICE U19L Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1.50 3.40 7.50 KA Dahl Victor U19 00:35:34
Bet365 NOR AL Sogndal 1.22 5.50 15.00 Ham-Kam 00:35:34
Easybet VEN D1 Mineros de Guayana 1.59 3.60 4.30 Deportivo Anzoategui 00:28:15

Copyright © 2003 - 2018. vbscore.com. All Rights Reserved.